Inter Miami CF 25/26 Messi Home Jersey
Sale price$91
$130 Original price-30%Discount
adiClub discount vouchers can be used on this item. Other promo codes will not apply.
True to size.We recommend ordering your usual size.
A striped Inter Miami jersey created for Messi fans and made with recycled materials.
Classic soccer stripes finished in instantly recognizable Inter Miami CF colors. Standing out in two shades of pink, this adidas jersey leaves no doubts about your favorite club. Created for supporters, it has moisture-managing AEROREADY for all-day comfort and a premium woven badge for full-on team pride. That name and number celebrate the club's greatest player. This product is made with 100% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make.

- Crewneck
- 100% polyester (recycled)
- AEROREADY
- Side mesh inserts
- Inter Miami CF woven crest
- Imported
- Product color: Easy Pink
- Product code: JI6817
4.9Rating: 4.9
Comfort
Quality
Fit
Length
May 20, 2026
Low quality product
If you have the option I recommend getting one from the stadium or mls
Helpful?00
May 19, 2026
Great fit
Quality material. Great fit. Good pricing. Fast delivery.
Helpful?00
May 13, 2026
Top shelf product!
Love this product. My wife and kids are jealous of me now
Helpful?00
Men's • Soccer
Inter Miami CF 25/26 Messi Home Jersey
Sale price$91
$130 Original price-30%Discount